Verbandsliga Senioren, Staffel
1, 2023/24
Mannschaft
|
1.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
2.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
3.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
4.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
5.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
6.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
7.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
8.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
Gesamt Punkte |
Empor Rostock | 3367 / 4 | 3421 / 4 | 3436 / 3 | 3509 / 4 | 3386 / 3 | 3386 / 4 | 3523 / 4 | 3378 / 3,5 |
29,5
|
TSV Bützow | 3328 / 3 | 3504 / 4 | 3345 / 2 | 3478 / 4 | 3379 / 2 | 3280 / 3 | 3434 / 2 | 3346 / 2,5 |
22,5
|
Lok Wismar | 3382 / 4 | 0 | 3483 / 4 | 3459 / 3 | 3273 / 2 | 3527 / 4 | 3456 / 3 | 3365 / 3 |
23
|
Turbine Rostock | 3363 / 3 | 3382 / 2 | 3399 / 3 | 3428 / 3 | 3470 / 4 | 3388 / 3 | 3423 / 1 | 3403 / 4 |
23
|
SG Lübow/ Neukloster II | 3311 / 2 | 3415 / 3 | 3460 / 4 | 3368 / 2 | 3431 / 4 | 3377 / 2 | 3400 / 3 | 3263 / 1,5 |
21,5
|
Einheit Güstrow | 3041 / 2 | 2574 / 3 | 2414 / 1 | 3303 / 1 | 3229 / 1 | 3255 / 2 | 3378 / 2 | 3265 / 2 |
14
|
SG Demmin/Malchin II | 3191 / 1 | 3294 / 1 | 3371 / 2 | 3399 / 2 | 3402 / 3 | 3224 / 1 | 3438 / 4 | 0 |
14
|
Verbandsliga Senioren, Staffel 2, 2023/24
Mannschaft
|
1.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
2.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
3.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
4.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
5.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
6.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
7.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
8.
Spiel Holz / Pkt. |
Gesamt Punkte |
Neubrandenburger KV II | 3476 / 2,5 | 3582 / 4 | 3435 / 3 | 3446 / 3 | 3439 / 3 | 3454 / 3 | 3501 / 3 | 3429 / 4 |
25,5
|
Bergener KV | 3490 / 4 | 3561 / 3 | 3456 / 4 | 3502 / 4 | 3453 / 4 | 3438 / 1,5 | 3467 / 1 | 3406 / 3 |
24,5
|
Peene Anklam | 3476 / 2,5 | 3546 / 2 | 3361 / 2 | 3347 / 1 | 3396 / 2 | 3438 / 1,5 | 3513 / 4 | 3295 / 1 |
16
|
SG Greifswald/Wolgat | 3306 / 1 | 3529 / 1 | 3343 / 1 | 3364 / 2 | 3348 / 1 | 3484 / 4 | 3477 / 2 | 3385 / 2 |
14
|
Spielberichte Staffel 1
|
Staffel 2 | Einzelwertung | ||||
1.
Spiel
|
Rostock | 27.08.2023 | Neukloster | 27.08.2023 | Waren | 27.08.2023 |
2.
Spiel
|
Lübtheen | 16.09.2023 | Grimmen | 16.09.2023 | Neubrandenburg | 24.09.2023 |
3.
Spiel
|
Neubukow | 07.10.2023 | Neubukow | 08.10.2023 | Demmin | 08.10.2023 |
4.
Spiel
|
Goldberg | 28.10.2023 | Wismar | 28.10.2023 | Bergen | 19.11.2023 |
5.
Spiel
|
Parchim | 19.11.2023 | Waren | 19.11.2023 | Grimmen | 10.12.2023 |
6.
Spiel
|
Bützow | 21.01.2024 | Neukloster | 20.01.2024 | Wolgast | 06.01.2024 |
7.
Spiel
|
Kritzmow | 10.02.2024 | Kritzmow | 11.02.2024 | Anklam | 04.02.2024 |
8.
Spiel
|
Stralsund | 25.02.2024 |